Swimming

Swimming


Daniel Arnamnart
Age: 24
State: NSW
100m Backstroke
Jess Ashwood
Age: 20
State: NSW
800m Freestyle
Angie Bainbridge
Age: 24
State: ACT
4 x 200m Freestyle
Bronte Barratt
Age: 25
State: QLD
200m Freestyle
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
Bronte Campbell
Age: 19
State: QLD
50m Freestyle
Cate Campbell
Age: 21
State: QLD
100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Freestyle
50m Freestyle
Alicia Coutts
Age: 26
State: ACT
100m Butterfly
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
4 x 200m Freestyle
200m Individual Medley
Nick D'Arcy
Age: 26
State: QLD
200m Butterfly
Tommaso D'Orsogna
Age: 23
State: ACT
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
Brittany Elmslie
Age: 19
State: QLD
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
4 x 200m Freestyle
Blair Evans
Age: 23
State: WA
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Individual Medley
Sally Foster
Age: 29
State: ACT
200m Breaststroke
Thomas Fraser-Holmes
Age: 22
State: QLD
200m Freestyle
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Individual Medley
Melissa Gorman
Age: 28
State: QLD
10km Marathon Swimming
Jayden Hadler
Age: 20
State: NSW
100m Butterfly
200m Individual Medley
Samantha Hamill
Age: 23
State: QLD
200m Butterfly
Belinda Hocking
Age: 23
State: ACT
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
Ky Hurst
Age: 33
State: NSW
10km Marathon Swimming
Leisel Jones
Age: 28
State: QLD
100m Breaststroke
4 x 100m Medley
Yolane Kukla
Age: 18
State: QLD
4 x 100m Freestyle
Mitch Larkin
Age: 20
State: QLD
200m Backstroke
Matson Lawson
Age: 21
State: VIC
200m Backstroke
James Magnussen
Age: 23
State: NSW
100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
50m Freestyle
Cameron McEvoy
Age: 19
State: QLD
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 200m Freestyle
Ned McKendry
Age: 21
State: QLD
4 x 200m Freestyle
David McKeon
Age: 21
State: NSW
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
Kenrick Monk
Age: 26
State: QLD
200m Freestyle
4 x 200m Freestyle
Ryan Napoleon
Age: 23
State: QLD
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
Meagen Nay
Age: 25
State: QLD
200m Backstroke
Jade Neilsen
Age: 22
State: QLD
4 x 200m Freestyle
Kylie Palmer
Age: 24
State: QLD
200m Freestyle
4 x 200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
Leiston Pickett
Age: 22
State: QLD
100m Breaststroke
Jarrod Poort
Age: 19
State: NSW
1500m Freestyle
Stephanie Rice
Age: 25
State: QLD
400m Individual Medley
200m Individual Medley
Brenton Rickard
Age: 30
State: QLD
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
4 x 100m Medley
James Roberts
Age: 23
State: QLD
100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Freestyle
Jessicah Schipper
Age: 27
State: QLD
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
Melanie Schlanger
Age: 27
State: QLD
100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
4 x 200m Freestyle
Emily Seebohm
Age: 21
State: QLD
100m Backstroke
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
Christian Sprenger
Age: 28
State: QLD
100m Breaststroke
4 x 100m Medley
Hayden Stoeckel
Age: 29
State: SA
100m Backstroke
4 x 100m Medley
Eamon Sullivan
Age: 28
State: NSW
4 x 100m Freestyle
50m Freestyle
Matt Targett
Age: 28
State: VIC
4 x 100m Freestyle
4 x 100m Medley
Daniel Tranter
Age: 22
State: NSW
400m Individual Medley
200m Individual Medley
Libby Trickett (Lenton)
Age: 29
State: QLD
4 x 100m Freestyle
Tessa Wallace
Age: 20
State: QLD
200m Breaststroke
Chris Wright
Age: 25
State: QLD
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly